Elenco delle nostre strutture territoriali

 

Provincia Comune Ruolo Mandato Cognome e Nome
PZ ABRIOLA SEGRETARIO 2026 LOMBARDI MARIO
MT ACCETTURA SEGRETARIO 2022 TRIVIGNO ANTONIO
PZ ACERENZA SEGRETARIO 2022 CILLIS GIUSEPPE
PZ ALBANO DI LUCANIA SEGRETARIO 2026 D’ANZI GIOVANNI
MT ALIANO SEGRETARIO 2026 TOCE PIETRO
PZ ANZI SEGRETARIO 2026 CILIBRIZZI ANTONELLA
PZ ARMENTO
PZ ATELLA SEGRETARIO 2026 DI BIASE ANTONIO
PZ AVIGLIANO-LAGOPESOLE SEGRETARIO 2026 GIORDANO ANDREA
PZ BALVANO SEGRETARIO 2022 TETA DOMENICO
PZ BANZI SEGRETARIO 2022 MASSARO ANTONIO
PZ BARAGIANO SEGRETARIO 2026 COCINA VALERIO
PZ BARILE SEGRETARIO 2022 BOTTE GIUSEPPE
PZ BELLA SEGRETARIO 2022 CARLUCCI VITO
MT BERNALDA SEGRETARIO 2022 PICCINNI VINCENZO
PZ BRIENZA SEGRETARIO 2022 VIGGIANO GABRIELE
PZ BRINDISI DI MONTAGNA SEGRETARIO 2022 CAPPIELLO DONATO
MT CALCIANO SEGRETARIO 2022 APPELLA VINCENZO
PZ CALVELLO
PZ CALVERA
PZ CAMPOMAGGIORE SEGRETARIO 2022 PACE GERARDO
PZ CANCELLARA SEGRETARIO 2026 PIETRAGALLA DOMENICO
PZ CARBONE
PZ CASTELGRANDE SEGRETARIO 2022 MASILOTTI MARIA VITA ANGELA
PZ CASTELLUCCIO INFERIORE SEGRETARIO 2022 VICECONTE ROSY
PZ CASTELLUCCIO SUPERIORE COMMISSARIO 2022 CRISPINO PINO
PZ CASTELMEZZANO
PZ CASTELSARACENO COMMISSARIO 2022 CONTE TERESA
PZ CASTRONUOVO DI SANT’ANDREA SEGRETARIO 2022 DI SARIO ALESSANDRO
PZ CERSOSIMO SEGRETARIO 2022 TARANTINO GIOVANNI
PZ CHIAROMONTE SEGRETARIO 2026 OLIVIERI VINCENZO
MT CIRIGLIANO 2022
MT COLOBRARO SEGRETARIO 2022 RIMEDIO GAETANO
PZ CORLETO PERTICARA SEGRETARIO 2022 LAVELLA MICHELE
MT CRACO COMMISSARIO 2022
PZ EPISCOPIA SEGRETARIO 2026 CALABRESE MICHELE
PZ FARDELLA SEGRETARIO 2026 CORINGRATO ANTONIO
MT FERRANDINA SEGRETARIO 2022 CONTALDO MARINO MARIA
PZ FILIANO SEGRETARIO 2022 PACE FRANCESCANTONIO
PZ FORENZA
PZ FRANCAVILLA IN SINNI SEGRETARIO 2022 DURANTE GIOVANNI
PZ GALLICCHIO SEGRETARIO 2022 DONNADIO LUIGI OVIDIO
MT GARAGUSO SEGRETARIO 2022 AULETTA ANTONIO
PZ GENZANO DI LUCANIA SEGRETARIO 2026 LEPORE GIOVANNA
PZ GINESTRA SEGRETARIO 2022 ALAMPRESE GIOVANNI
MT GORGOGLIONE 2022
MT GRASSANO SEGRETARIO 2022 GENTILE NICOLETTA
MT GROTTOLE SEGRETARIO 2026 LOPERGOLO GIOVANNI
PZ GRUMENTO NOVA
PZ GUARDIA PERTICARA
MT IRSINA SEGRETARIO 2026 GARZONE FELICE
PZ LAGONEGRO SEGRETARIO 2026 BASILE GIUSEPPE
PZ LATRONICO SEGRETARIO 2026 MATINATA VINCENZO
PZ LAURENZANA SEGRETARIO 2022 FANELLI MICHELE
PZ LAURIA SEGRETARIO 2022 GRIPPO ATTILIO
PZ LAVELLO SEGRETARIO 2022 CARRETTA BIAGIO
PZ MARATEA SEGRETARIO 2002 TEDESCO VITO
PZ MARSICO NUOVO SEGRETARIO 2026 COIRO LUIGI
PZ MARSICOVETERE SEGRETARIO 2026 MARINELLI ANTONELLA
PZ MASCHITO SEGRETARIO 2022 RAFTI DONATO GIUSEPPE
MT MATERA SEGRETARIO 2026 GRAVELA LUIGI
PZ MELFI SEGRETARIO 2026 D’ADAMO MICHELE
MT MIGLIONICO SEGRETARIO 2022 PERRINO ANTONIO
PZ MISSANELLO SEGRETARIO 2022 COSTA EZIO
PZ MOLITERNO SEGRETARIO 2022 DOTI VINCENZO
MT MONTALBANO JONICO SEGRETARIO 2022 SANTOIEMMA GIOVANNI VITO
PZ MONTEMILONE SEGRETARIO 2026 D’ELICIO ANTONIETTA
PZ MONTEMURRO SEGRETARIO 2026 DIBIASE FRANCESCO
MT MONTESCAGLIOSO SEGRETARIO 2022 OLIVA ANTONELLO ARTURO
PZ MURO LUCANO SEGRETARIO 2026 CIACO MAURIZIO
PZ NEMOLI SEGRETARIO 2022 COSENTINO DOMENICA
PZ NOEPOLI SEGRETARIO 2022 VALICENTI GIUSEPPE
MT NOVA SIRI SEGRETARIO 2022 VARASANO MASSIMO
MT OLIVETO LUCANO 2022
PZ OPPIDO LUCANO SEGRETARIO 2022 CARBONE ROSA
PZ PALAZZO SAN GERVASIO SEGRETARIO 2022 CASAZZO MARIO
PZ PATERNO DI LUCANIA SEGRETARIO 2026 CALZONI SERENA
PZ PESCOPAGANO
PZ PICERNO SEGRETARIO 2022 CAIVANO CARMINE
PZ PIETRAGALLA SEGRETARIO 2022 ZOTTA LUIGI
PZ PIETRAPERTOSA SEGRETARIO 2026 MONA MATTEO LUIGI
PZ PIGNOLA SEGRETARIO 2026 DE LUCA ANTONIO
MT PISTICCI SEGRETARIO 2022 BADURSI ANDREA
MT POLICORO SEGRETARIO 2022 D’AGOSTINO ADELINA
MT POMARICO COMMISSARIO 2022 DONATO GRIECO
PZ POTENZA SEGRETARIO 2026 LOMBARDI CARMINE
PZ RAPOLLA SEGRETARIO 2022 LOPARDI PASQUALE
PZ RAPONE SEGRETARIO 2022 ANGELILLO MARIA
PZ RIONERO IN VULTURE SEGRETARIO 2022 CIAMPA FRANCESCO
PZ RIPACANDIDA SEGRETARIO 2022 PERRETTA SABATINO
PZ RIVELLO SEGRETARIO 2022 RENNE FRANCESCO
PZ ROCCANOVA SEGRETARIO 2022 CIANCIA ANNA MARIA
PZ ROTONDA SEGRETARIO 2026 DI SANZO MASSIMO
MT ROTONDELLA SEGRETARIO 2022 MONTESANO VINCENZO
PZ RUOTI SEGRETARIO 2022 MARSILIO GERARDO
PZ RUVO DEL MONTE
MT SALANDRA SEGRETARIO 2022 GEPPINO SORANNO
PZ SAN CHIRICO NUOVO SEGRETARIO 2022 DE CANIO FRANCO GINO
PZ SAN CHIRICO RAPARO
PZ SAN COSTANTINO ALBANESE SEGRETARIO 2022 BLUMETTI ALESSANDRO
PZ SAN FELE SEGRETARIO 2022 ANNICCHIARICO DONATELLO
MT SAN GIORGIO LUCANO SEGRETARIO 2022 URSI EGIDIO
PZ SAN MARTINO D’AGRI
MT SAN MAURO FORTE SEGRETARIO 2026 SANTOCHIRICO GIUSEPPE
PZ SAN PAOLO ALBANESE SEGRETARIO 2022 TROIANO ANTONIO MOSÈ
PZ SAN SEVERINO LUCANO SEGRETARIO 2022 CIANCIO GIUSEPPINA
PZ SANT’ANGELO LE FRATTE SEGRETARIO 2026 FIORE MARILENA
PZ SANT’ARCANGELO SEGRETARIO 2026 MARTORANO ANTONIO
PZ SARCONI
PZ SASSO DI CASTALDA SEGRETARIO 2022 MACCHIA GIUSEPPE
PZ SATRIANO DI LUCANIA SEGRETARIO 2026 SANGIACOMO DONATO
PZ SAVOIA DI LUCANIA SEGRETARIO 2022 CAVALLO FELICE
MT SCANZANO JONICO SEGRETARIO 2022 DURANTE ROCCO
PZ SENISE SEGRETARIO 2026 ROSETI ARMANDO
PZ SPINOSO COMMISSARIO 2022 SOLIMANDO MARIO
MT STIGLIANO SEGRETARIO 2022 BARISANO ANTONIO
PZ TEANA COMMISSARIO 2022 CORINGRATO MARIANGELA
PZ TERRANOVA DI POLLINO SEGRETARIO 2022 ALAGIA VINCENZO
PZ TITO SEGRETARIO 2022 SANGIACOMO GERARDO
PZ TOLVE SEGRETARIO 2026 CORNIOLA LUIGI
PZ TRAMUTOLA SEGRETARIO 2026 PISANO ROBERTO
PZ TRECCHINA SEGRETARIO 2026 CASELLA VLADIMIR
MT TRICARICO SEGRETARIO 2026 TEDESCO PANCRAZIO
PZ TRIVIGNO SEGRETARIO 2026 AMICO FEDERICO
MT TURSI SEGRETARIO 2022 MARRA VINCENZO
PZ VAGLIO BASILICATA
MT VALSINNI SEGRETARIO 2022 VENTIMIGLIA GIUSEPPE PAOLO
PZ VENOSA SEGRETARIO 2022 TELMO PETRELLI
PZ VIETRI DI POTENZA
PZ VIGGIANELLO SEGRETARIO 2022 LAURIA DOMENICO
PZ VIGGIANO SEGRETARIO 2026 CAIAZZO LUCA