EMANUELA DI PALMA

Presidente Assemblea Provinciale di Potenza

Assemblea eletta in data 08 agosto 2022

ELETTO ACCETTA FRANCO
ELETTO ACQUAFREDDA RAFFAELE
ELETTO ALAGIA VINCENZO
ELETTO ALBANO ALESSANDRO
ELETTO ALBANO ANTONIO
DI DIRITTO ALBANO LOREDANA
ELETTO ALFANO FRANCESCO
ELETTO ALLEMMA MARGHERITA
ELETTO AMATI SARA
ELETTO AMICO ANTONELLA MARIA
ELETTO AMICO FEDERICO
ELETTO ANGELUCCI GIOVANNI
ELETTO ANTENORI FRANCESCO
ELETTO ANTENORI SAVERIO
ELETTO ANTONIELLO MAURIZIO
ELETTO AVIGLIANO ANTONIO
ELETTO BARONE CARMELA
ELETTO BARONE ANNA
ELETTO BARRETTA AGNESE
ELETTO BELLUSCI FRANCESCO
ELETTO BOCHICCHIO ALBERTO
ELETTO BOCHICCHIO MICHELE
ELETTO BRANDO MARIA PIA
ELETTO BRIGLIA ANTONELLO
ELETTO BRUNETTI LUCIA
DI DIRITTO BUFANO VINCENZO VINCENZO
ELETTO BULDO SAVINO
ELETTO CACCAVO GIUSEPPE
ELETTO CALIA ANGELO
ELETTO CALZONI SERENA
ELETTO CAMPANELLI FRANCESCO
DI DIRITTO CAPPIELLO ANGELO
ELETTO CAPPIELLO DONATO
ELETTO CAPRARA ANNATERESA
ELETTO CAPUTO ANGELO
ELETTO CAPUTO DAVIDE
ELETTO CARADONNA MARIA DONATA
ELETTO CARLOMAGNO ALESSANDRO
ELETTO CARLUCCI VITO
ELETTO CARLUCCI LUCIA
ELETTO CARLUCCI RAFFAELLA
ELETTO CARRETTA SABINA
ELETTO CASSANO MARIA TERESA
ELETTO CASTELLO MARIA CARMELA
ELETTO CAVALLO NICOLA
ELETTO CERVELLINO ROSSELLA
ELETTO CERVERIZZO MARIO
ELETTO CIANCIO GIUSEPPINA
INVITATO CIFARELLI ROBERTO
ELETTO CILIBRIZZI ANTONELLA
ELETTO CILLIS TEODOSIO
ELETTO CLAPS DONATINA
ELETTO COLANNINO MARIA ANTONIETTA
ELETTO COLLAZZO ANTONIO
ELETTO COLUCCI MARIANGELA
ELETTO CONTE GIUSEPPE
ELETTO CONTINI GIOVANNA
ELETTO CORINGRATO ANTONIO
ELETTO COSTANTINO BARBARA
ELETTO COSTANZA LOREDANA
ELETTO COVIELLO MARIANNA
ELETTO CRESCENTE DOMENICO
ELETTO CRESCI ANTONIA
ELETTO CRESCI MARIO
ELETTO CRISTIANI ROSSELLA
ELETTO CUSANNA MICHELE
ELETTO D’ANGELO VITO
ELETTO DE CANIO FRANCO GINO
ELETTO DE CARLO LUCA ROCCO
INVITATO DE FILIPPO VITO
ELETTO DE MARCO CATERINA
DI DIRITTO DEBOLI GIUSEPPE
ELETTO D’EUFEMIA GIOVANNI
ELETTO DI DIO MARIA
ELETTO DI GIACOMO GIUSEPPE
DI DIRITTO DI LALLA ANGELA
PRESIDENTE DI PALMA EMANUELA
ELETTO DI PAOLO MARIA GRAZIA
ELETTO DI PIERRI MADDALENA
ELETTO DI PIERRO ANGELA
ELETTO DI SARIO ALESSANDRO
ELETTO DI SIPIO AURORA
ELETTO DONATO CELESTINA ANTONELLA
ELETTO DOTTORE VINCENZO
ELETTO DURANTE GIOVANNI ANTONIO
ELETTO ESPOSITO ROSARIA GIUSEPPINA
ELETTO FANELLI VINCENZO
ELETTO FARALDO CARMELA
ELETTO FENSORE ALDO FRANCESCO
ELETTO FINIZIO AMALIA
ELETTO FITTIPALDI GIAMBATTISTA
ELETTO FORTUNATO VINCENZO
ELETTO FRANZESE DONATELLA
ELETTO FRIGUGLIETTI VINCENZO
ELETTO GAGLIARDI FRANCESCO
ELETTO GARGANO MARIAROSARIA
ELETTO GARRAMONE ROCCO
DI DIRITTO GENTILESCA FRANCA
ELETTO GIANCRISTIANO MAURIZIO
ELETTO GIUSEFFI LUCIANA
ELETTO GLISCI ROSSELLA
ELETTO GRANDE DONATO
ELETTO INCHINGOLI ANTONELLA
ELETTO IZZO GIULIA
ELETTO LA BANCA GIUSEPPINA
ELETTO LAMOLINA CONCETTA
ELETTO LANCELLOTTI MARIA ANTONIETTA
ELETTO LAPADULA SAVERIO
ELETTO LARUINA JESSICA
ELETTO LAURENZANA FRANCESCO
ELETTO LAURIA ROSA
ELETTO LAURINO SIMONA
ELETTO LAVELLA MICHELE
ELETTO LEPORE GIOVANNA
ELETTO LETTIERI FEDELIA
ELETTO LIOI SAMANTHA
ELETTO LIONETTI SAVERIO
ELETTO LOGIUDICE CLAUDIA ANTONIA
ELETTO LOMBARDI MARIO
SEGRETARIO LOSPINOSO SEVERINO ARDUINO
ELETTO LOVISCO VERONICA
ELETTO LUCIA ALESSANDRO
ELETTO MAGNOCAVALLO PINA
ELETTO MALASPINA ANGELICA
ELETTO MANCUSI CARMELINA ROCCHINA
ELETTO MANFREDA ROCCO
DI DIRITTO MARCANTONIO ERIKA
INVITATO MARGIOTTA SALVATORE
DI DIRITTO MARINELLI ANTONELLA
ELETTO MARMORA ANGELA
ELETTO MARTINESE FRANCESCO
ELETTO MARZILLO MARIACARMELA
ELETTO MASSARO ANTONIO
ELETTO MASTRANGELO ANTONIO
ELETTO MASTROSIMONE ANGELICA
ELETTO MATINATA VINCENZO
ELETTO MATINATA LORETTA
ELETTO MAULA GERARDO
ELETTO MECCA BEATRICE
ELETTO MECCA GENNARO
ELETTO MERLINO PASQUALE
DI DIRITTO MIELE GIUSEPPE
ELETTO MITRO VITO
ELETTO MODRONE ALESSANDRA
TESORIERE MOLFESE ANTONIO
ELETTO MOLLICA FRANCESCA
ELETTO MONGIELLO LETIZIA
ELETTO MONTANO DONATELLA
ELETTO MONTELLA ANDREA
ELETTO MORENA IDA
DI DIRITTO MORRONE MICHELANGELO
ELETTO MUSCIO MARIA GRAZIA
ELETTO NAPOLI ROBERTA NICLA R. I.
ELETTO NATIVO GIUSEPPINA
ELETTO NICOLIA LUCIA
ELETTO NIGRO SILVIA
ELETTO NOLE’ CATERINA
ELETTO NOTAROBERTO ROSA
ELETTO PADULOSI PAOLA
ELETTO PALLADINO PAOLA
ELETTO PALMIERI MARIA GIUSEPPINA
ELETTO PALMIERI MARIA CARMELA
DI DIRITTO PAPPALARDO ROCCO
ELETTO PASCARETTA FRANCESCA
ELETTO PESCE GIACOMINA
ELETTO PETRACCA COSIMO
ELETTO PETRULLO ROCCO
ELETTO PINTO MARIO
ELETTO PISANO ROBERTO
INVITATO PITTELLA MARCELLO
ELETTO PORCIELLO MARGHERITA
ELETTO PROPATO PAOLA
ELETTO PUCCIARIELLO RAFFAELLA
ELETTO PUCILLO CAROLINA
DI DIRITTO PUZZUTIELLO FRANCESCO
ELETTO RENDINA MARIA TERESA
ELETTO RICCHIUTI DONATO
DI DIRITTO RIZZO MARILENA
DI DIRITTO RIZZO ANTONIO
ELETTO RONDINELLA MARIELLA
ELETTO SABATO DONATO
ELETTO SABIA GIOVANNI
ELETTO SALOMONE VIRGINIA
ELETTO SAMELA TOMMASO
ELETTO SANCHIRICO NICOLA
DI DIRITTO SANGIACOMO GERARDO
ELETTO SANITA’ LUCIA
ELETTO SANTAMARIA ANNA
ELETTO SANTOJANNI ANTONIO
INVITATO SILEO LUCIA
ELETTO SILVESTRO ANTONIO
ELETTO SIMONETTI PIERPAOLO
ELETTO SODO FRANCESCO
ELETTO SPAGNUOLO FRANCESCO
ELETTO SPAGNUOLO FABRIZIO
ELETTO SPIRITO RAFFAELLA
ELETTO SUMMA VITO
ELETTO TAMMONE GERARDO
ELETTO TARTAGLIA ANTONIO
ELETTO TEDESCO VITO
ELETTO TITO MICHELE
ELETTO TOBIA DANIELE
ELETTO TOMASULO SEBASTIANO
ELETTO TROTTA GERARDINA
ELETTO UCCELLI MARIA ROSA
ELETTO VACCARO SARA
ELETTO VACCARO GIOVAMBATTISTA
ELETTO VACCARO LUCILLA
ELETTO VELTRI GIOVANNI
ELETTO VERNUCCI NICOLA
ELETTO VERRASTRO CATERINA
ELETTO VERRASTRO GLORIA
ELETTO VICECONTI MARISA
ELETTO VILLANI MICHELE
ELETTO VITALE GIOVANNI
ELETTO VITO NADIA
ELETTO VOLLARO MICHELE
DI DIRITTO VOTTA RAFFAELE
ELETTO VOTTA RAFFAELE
INVITATO ZAMPINO MARCO
ELETTO ZOLLA GIOVANNA
ELETTO ZOTTA LUIGI
ELETTO ZUCCARO ANNAMARIA